Envie de participer ?

AGNETZ - ASS SPORTIVE AGNETZ TIR A L'ARC - DUVERCHIN J.Luc
ANGY - LA FLECHE AU VENT - NOURY Cyril
APPILLY - CIE D'ARC D'APPILLY
APREMONT - CIE D'ARC D'APREMONT - DEBIASI J.Jacques
ARSY - CIE D'ARC D'ARSY - RICHEZ Alexis
ATTICHY - CIE D'ARC D'ATTICHY - DRICOURT Gilbert
AVILLY - AVILLY
BEAULIEU LES FONTAINES - CIE D'ARC DE BEAULIEU LES FONTAINES - DEMEYER Annie
BEAUVAIS - C. A. JEANNE HACHETTE - WARGNIER Christophe
BETHISY - 1ère CIE d'ARC DE BETHISY - COMMERE Philippe 
BORNEL - LES RENARDS DE BORNEL - FASBETER Wilfrid
BRESLES - LES ARCHERS DE BRESLES - DANSON Arnaud
BURY - CIE D'ARC DE BURY - BESACE Marcelle
BUSSY - CIE D'ARC DE BUSSY - MOURET Michel
CAMBRONNE LES RIBECOURT - CIE D'ARC DE CAMBRONNE LES RIBECOURT - DEGOUY Marcel
CARLEPONT - CIE D'ARC DE CARLEPONT - LEMAIRE Eric
CHAMANT - CIE D ARC DE CHAMANT - KROSELJ Danielle
CHAMBLY - CIE D'ARC DE CHAMBLY - FRANCOIS Pierric
CHANTILLY - 1ERE CIE D ARC DE CHANTILLY - DECORBIE Emmanuel
CHIRY OURSCAMP - CIE D'ARC - STALMANS Francois
CHOISY AU BAC - CIE D'ARC DE CHOISY AU BAC - LEROY Gérard
CINQUEUX - CIE D'ARCHERS DE CINQUEUX - COURTILLON Lucien
CIRES LES MELLO - CIE D'ARC DE CIRES LES MELLO - ROY Michael
CLAIROIX - CIE D'ARC DE CLAIROIX - LECOMTE J.Pierre
COMPIEGNE - LES ARCHERS DE COMPIEGNE - BOUCLET Philippe
COUDUN - CIE D'ARC DE COUDUN - COUSIN Francis
CREPY EN VALOIS - CIE D'ARC DE CREPY EN VALOIS - GODARD Philippe
CUISE LA MOTTE - CIE D'ARC DE CUISE LA MOTTE - DUMONT Bruno
DUVY - CIE d'Arc de DUVY - HUBERT Claudine
ERMENONVILLE - CIE d'ARC DU GRAND SAINT MARTIN d'Ermenonville - GAY Michel
ESTREES SAINT DENIS - CIE D'ARC D'ESTREES SAINT DENIS - DE POTTER Sandrine
FLEURINES - A C FLEURINES - DUMAS Dominique
GOUVIEUX - 1ERE CIE D'ARC DE GOUVIEUX - DURAND Gérard
GUISCARD - CIE D ARC GUISCARD - HURIER Georges
IVORS - CIE D'ARC D'IVORS - GINGREAU Cédric
JANVILLE - CIE D'ARC LA JANVILLOISE - BAUDESSON Daniel
JAUX - CIE D'ARC DE JAUX - LANVIN Patrick
JONQUIERES - CIE D'ARC DE JONQUIERES - BACHELET Michel
LA CROIX ST OUEN - CIE DE LA CROIX ST OUEN - COLIBEAU Romuald
LARBROYE - CIE D'ARC DE LARBROYE - TROUILLET Gérard
LASSIGNY - CIE ARC DE LASSIGNY - LACOSTE Philippe
LE PLESSIS BELLEVILLE - 1ère COMPAGNIE D'ARC -  FILLIATRE Stéphane                                                                LE PLESSIS BRION - CIE D'ARC DU PLESSIS BRION - FRANCOIS J.Luc
LONGUEIL ANNEL - 2ème COMPAGNIE D'ARC - MEYE J.Jacques
MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE - CIE D'ARC L'ESPERANCE - DUPLESSIER Christophe
MERU - LA FLECHE DE NACRE - BARRE Ghislain
MONCHY HUMIERES - CIE D'ARC DE MONCHY - DURAND Xavier
MONTAGNY STE FELICITE - CIE D'ARC DE MONTAGNY STE FELICITE - VONCK Daniel
MORLINCOURT - CIE D'ARC MORLINCOURT - VILLAIN Jacques
NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUIN - 1ERE CIE D'ARC DE NANTEUIL - CARRIER Christophe
NOGENT SUR OISE - CIE D'ARC DE NOGENT SUR OISE - SALLIER Roger
NOYON - CIE D'ARC DE NOYON - COUSIN Franck
ORRY LA VILLE - 1 ERE CIE D'ARC D'ORRY LA VILLE - ALATERRE Laurent
PIERREFONDS - CIE D'ARC DE PIERREFONDS - BREVIER Laurent
PLAILLY - CIE D'ARC DE PLAILLY - GUIBERT Hervé
PONTOISE LES NOYON - PONTOISE LES NOYON - LEFEVRE Daniel
PRECY SUR OISE - PRECY / OISE - YZEUX Alfred
REMY - CIE D'ARC DE REMY - MAGNIN Vincent
RETHONDES - CIE D'ARC DE RETHONDES - LEFEVRE J.Luc
RIEUX - CIE D'ARC DE RIEUX - MONTEL Gérard
ROUVRES EN MULTIEN - CIE D'ARC DE ROUVRES EN MULTIEN - POPPING J.Pierre
RULLY - LE CARQUOIS - HEURTEUR Claude                                                                                                      SAINT LEU D'ESSERENT - CIE D'ARC DE SAINT LEU D'ESSERENT - MICHAUX Jany
SAINT MAXIMIN - CIE D'ARC DE ST MAXIMIN - PETIT Jean
SALENCY - CIE D'ARC DE SALENCY - NOBLET Georges
SENLIS - CIE D'ARC DU MONTAUBAN - PONCHARD Olivier
ST JUST EN CHAUSSEE - ACLES SECTION TIR A L ARC - HAMOT Bertrand
TRACY LE MONT - CIE D'ARC DE TRACY LE MONT - VOUTCHKOVITCH Jacques
THOUROTTTE - CIE D'ARC DE THOUROTTE - GONIN Patrick
VAUCIENNES - CIE D'ARC DE VAUCIENNES - NOWAKOWSKI Frédéric
VAUMOISE - CIE D'ARC DE VAUMOISE - GILLAT Franck
VERBERIE - CIE D'ARC DE VERBERIE - PRINCE J.Pierre
VIGNEMONT - CIE D'ARC DE VIGNEMONT - DEBRUILLE J.Claude
VILLE - CIE D'ARC DE VILLE - LOUVIGNY Anne Marie
VILLERS SUR COUDUN - CIE D'ARC DE VILLERS - LEFORT Didier